Ganadores del Evento Final

Ganadores Sorteo 25

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 3.500.000 2.125 JUAREZ JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO



Ganadores Sorteo 24

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 1.500.000 4.776 CHALPE PAOLA ABIGAIL VILLA DEL TOTORAL
2 50.000 4.710 BELTRAMINO NICOLAS DANIEL BRINKMANN
3 50.000 4.722 ALVAREZ JAVIER DARIO MORTEROS
4 50.000 5.660 TORRES DELIA LORENZA HUMBERTO 1RO.
5 50.000 18.785 CURBELLO ERIBERTO LEHMANN



Ganadores Sorteo 23

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 1.000.000 25.657 BRUNO LUISA BRINKMANN
2 50.000 2.079 QUINTEROS GABRIELA MARIA MORTEROS
3 50.000 25.678 GARCIA ANTONIO SEBASTIAN ELCANO
4 50.000 3.587 DEGLI MARIA NOELIA MORTEROS
5 50.000 14.046 HANG ROSANA ETEL RAFAELA



Ganadores Sorteo 22

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 600.000 6.150 MARTINEZ MARIBEL SEBASTIAN ELCANO
2 50.000 6.158 GRANDE FERNANDO RAUL MORTEROS
3 50.000 6.171 VENARUZZO RAUL ANTONIO CORDOBA
4 50.000 7.578 SIERRA CECILIA ANDREA BRINKMANN
5 50.000 5.191 PRATTO SABRINA MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 21

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 500.000 15.945 QUINTINO HUGO CARLOS MORTEROS
2 30.000 10.267 FERNANDEZ JOSE SAN GUILLERMO
3 30.000 10.270 TORANZO AMANDA BRINKMANN
4 30.000 10.413 GROSSO CEFERINO DANIEL PORTE¥A
5 30.000 11.621 QUEVEDO ADRIAN SAN GUILLERMO



Ganadores Sorteo 20

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 250.000 375 JUAREZ CARMEN SUSANA SUARDI
2 15.000 374 CASTAGNO OSCAR EL TIO
3 15.000 528 MORENIGO NATALIA SOLEDAD CORDOBA
4 15.000 1.736 QUIROGA FABIAN FREYRE
5 15.000 14.861 GONZALES PAULA BANDERA



Ganadores Sorteo 19

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 250.000 19.140 VERNETTI VERONICA ANA CERES
2 15.000 16.527 OTRERA NATALIA DEL VALLE VILLA FONTANA
3 15.000 16.529 BERTHOLD FERMIN RAFAELA
4 15.000 16.536 LEDERHOS EMILIO RAFAELA
5 15.000 17.810 NADALUTTI RENE ROQUE MARGARITA



Ganadores Sorteo 18

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 250.000 17.490 PEREYRA SANDRA ELIZABETH POZO DEL MOLLE
2 15.000 3.658 GUALLANES PATRICIA ALICIA SAN JOSE DE LA DORMI
3 15.000 17.856 SCHVAP ROSA ELENA GRUTLY
4 15.000 17.516 VERON DELIA SAN CRISTOBAL
5 15.000 22.021 MAIRONE JOSE LUIS SEB.ELCANO



Ganadores Sorteo 17

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 250.000 25.574 ROCCHICCIOLI RAUL ANDRES MORTEROS
2 15.000 13.065 VILLALBA HUGO VICTOR SAN GUILLERMO
3 15.000 24.711 FRANCISCONI JULIO ENRIQUE FREYRE
4 15.000 24.721 FILIPPA VALTER JOSE FREYRE
5 15.000 3.801 RUI MARCIA YANINA MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 16

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 250.000 21.758 GARCIA VICTOR RAMON SOUTO MAYOR
2 15.000 19.993 PERALTA ROSA MABEL POZO DEL MOLLE
3 15.000 19.994 KORAB MARIA ESTHER LA PAQUITA
4 15.000 20.015 PAJON LUIS ERMELINDO VILLA DE MARIA
5 15.000 1.202 ABRATTE ENZO SACANTA



Ganadores Sorteo 15

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 200.000 26.661 LANDERO YOHANA SOLEDAD SEBASTIAN ELCANO
2 15.000 12.416 RASPO NESTOR JOSE SUARDI
3 15.000 26.026 BERTOTTI ISIDRO HENRY MORTEROS
4 15.000 26.039 DAGHERO CARLOS LAS VARILLAS
5 15.000 26.090 CACIBAR IVAN VILLA DEL TOTORAL



Ganadores Sorteo 14

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 200.000 25.291 PEDROTTI LUCIANO MIRAMAR
2 15.000 13.146 TOSOLINI PAMELA CAROLINA SUARDI
3 15.000 25.198 PERALTA PETRONA DEL VALLE LA PENCA
4 15.000 26.061 CORTES JESICA MARIEL SAN CRISTOBAL
5 15.000 24.846 VALVERDE OMAR HECTOR SANTA SYLVINA



Ganadores Sorteo 13

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 200.000 14.123 SANTA CRUZ ESTHER MORTEROS
2 15.000 21.859 CORTEZ GUSTAVO FERNANDO BRINKMANN
3 15.000 10.215 GARCIA MARIA ELENA LA RUBIA
4 15.000 10.221 ROJAS AIME AYELEN EL RODEO
5 15.000 10.684 PEROSINO LILIANA MARA MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 12

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 200.000 13.357 MIERES ANTONIO VICENTE LAS ARRIAS
2 15.000 10.497 MANSILLA ADOLFO CESAR ALTOS DE CHIPION
3 15.000 10.502 PE¥ALOZA SILVIA VILLA FONTANA
4 15.000 10.565 ANRIQUE HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN RODRIGO SUNCHALES
5 15.000 11.735 PEREZ JOSE DELMIRO VILLA GUTIERREZ



Ganadores Sorteo 11

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 200.000 5.186 CASAS ISMAEL MORTEROS
2 15.000 5.181 LAVEZZINI ALEJANDRO SAN FRANCISCO
3 15.000 5.237 PLENSA LILIANA RAFAELA
4 15.000 5.577 BLENGINO FRANCISCO ALSIDE MORTEROS
5 15.000 14.383 GIODA LORENZO TOSTADO



Ganadores Sorteo 10

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 150.000 3.420 REBOLA LAURA YANINA MORTEROS
2 15.000 3.416 SALGUERO MARIELA BEATRIZ RIO SEGUNDO
3 15.000 3.545 LIZARDO MARIA LAURA SAN CRISTOBAL
4 15.000 3.869 DELGADO MARIA SUARDI
5 15.000 9.650 ALARCON GRACIELA GUADALUPE GALVEZ



Ganadores Sorteo 9

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 150.000 3.807 STERZER HILDA MORTEROS
2 15.000 3.689 BIANCIOTTI JORGE FRANCISCO PORTE¥A
3 15.000 3.699 GALVAN MARIA INES SAN JOSE DE LA DORMI
4 15.000 3.335 DAGATTI MARIANO JOSE MORTEROS
5 15.000 17.826 HESS RICARDO ROBERTO LA CABRAL/LAS AVISPA



Ganadores Sorteo 8

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 150.000 2.633 MONTENEGRO EUSEBIA VILLA TRINIDAD
2 15.000 24.974 SARAVIA PEDRO RAMON MEDARDO SEBASTIAN ELCANO
3 15.000 2.738 MELLO JULIANA ELIZABET ESPERANZA
4 15.000 3.718 QUIROGA ANALIA ELIZABET MORTEROS
5 15.000 5.258 DEFAGOT TOMAS SAN BERNARDO



Ganadores Sorteo 7

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 150.000 16.735 CRAVERO MARCELA MORTEROS
2 15.000 4.233 BERTOTTI DAMIAN HUGO MORTEROS
3 15.000 16.731 SARPONTI TERESA RAFAELA
4 15.000 16.935 BUSTAMANTE MARIA DEL CARMEN RAFAELA
5 15.000 9.743 FERREYRA CLAUDIA MARISA MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 6

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 150.000 22.831 CALVO GIMENA ARRUFO
2 15.000 6.500 UTRERA DELIA DEL CARMEN BRINKMANN
3 15.000 22.318 BURLETTO DANIA VIVIANA LA PARA
4 15.000 22.323 BASUALDO WILLIANS LA PARA
5 15.000 22.422 MONTENEGRO GABRIELA SUSANA VILA



Ganadores Sorteo 5

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 120.000 8.547 ROSSO GUSTAVO FABIAN SAN GUILLERMO
2 15.000 21.359 ZLEZACHEK ROSA COLONIA DORA
3 15.000 21.868 MEDRANO ALEJANDRO M FREYRE
4 15.000 21.875 VIANO SERGIO JOSE MORTEROS
5 15.000 21.925 ULMAN IVANA SOLEDAD PALACIOS



Ganadores Sorteo 4

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 120.000 27.313 RIVERO JESICA FERNANDA DEAN FUNES
2 15.000 20.581 JUNCOS CEFERINA MIRTA VILLA DEL TOTORAL
3 15.000 10.592 FERNANDEZ MARCELO OSCAR MORTEROS
4 15.000 8.758 PONCE ANTONIO REINALDO GRAL TABOADA
5 15.000 27.307 ALMADA MARIO SACANTA



Ganadores Sorteo 3

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 120.000 23.785 BALL JORGE HERNAN BRINKMANN
2 15.000 1.477 RUI JORGE LUIS SUARDI
3 15.000 5.381 FERNANDEZ VICTOR HUGO VILLA DEL ROSARIO
4 15.000 23.779 CORONEL MARIA BELEN SUARDI
5 15.000 23.980 CANDIANO LUIS PATRICIO LA PARA



Ganadores Sorteo 2

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 120.000 15.406 CARRA JUAN RAMON VILLA DEL ROSARIO
2 15.000 13.648 BAEZ ALICIA DEL VALLE BRINKMANN
3 15.000 13.775 CROVELLA MARIA CRISTINA MORTEROS
4 15.000 27.154 BARRETO MANUELA ARRUFO
5 15.000 19.965 BUSTOS MAXIMILIANO PAMPAYASTA SUR



Ganadores Sorteo 1

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 120.000 23.163 CHIEMENTIN LEONEL JOSE TOSTADO
2 15.000 13.405 CISNERO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN ELCANO
3 15.000 13.513 TOSCANA CARLOS ARIEL SEEBER
4 15.000 14.468 IBA¥EZ PAMELA VANESA PORTE¥A
5 15.000 13.400 ROJAS TERESA DEL VALLE VILLA DE MARIA