Ganadores del Evento Final

Ganadores Sorteo 25

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 3.000.000 2.069 CEJAS CARLOS ADRIAN LAS ARRIAS



Ganadores Sorteo 24

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 1.000.000 11.679 MUDRY MARIA GIMENA VERA
2 40.000 11.643 ANTONINO ESTHER GERONIMA MORTEROS
3 40.000 11.646 BROCHERO PETRONA DEL CARMEN LA PARA
4 40.000 12.193 ECHAVARRIA JESUS OLGA VILLA DEL TOTORAL
5 40.000 23.758 POSSETTO JORGE OMAR BRINKMANN



Ganadores Sorteo 23

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 1.000.000 26.158 BRIZUELA LUIS ALBERTO VILLA DEL TOTORAL
2 40.000 1.011 METZLER FEDERICO PINTO
3 40.000 26.112 GOTTERO MAXIMILIANO LAS VARILLAS
4 40.000 26.113 BONISCONTI ANA DOMINGA COLONIA ROSA
5 40.000 26.357 GAZZANO RENE ELISA



Ganadores Sorteo 22

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 500.000 24.859 GIORDANO ELIGIO PORTEÑA
2 40.000 24.828 SUELDO ROSA ESTHER MORTEROS
3 40.000 24.835 RAMALLO GLADYS BRINKMANN
4 40.000 25.299 DOMINGUEZ JOSEFA DOLLY MARULL
5 40.000 26.539 CASO DE LASALETTA SANTIAG SUARDI



Ganadores Sorteo 21

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 400.000 25.021 LENARDON ADRIAN CEFERINO LA FRANCIA
2 30.000 25.020 GARNERO MARIA LORENA MORTEROS
3 30.000 25.034 BORGOGNO SUSANA LAS PERDICES
4 30.000 25.125 OLIVERA RAUL RICARDO SEBASTIAN ELCANO
5 30.000 25.580 SCHARFDPIZ MARIA CRISTINA MONIGOTES



Ganadores Sorteo 20

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 200.000 4.623 FARIAS MARIA EUGENIA SUARDI
2 15.000 4.628 FERNANDEZ GERMAN MONIGOTES
3 15.000 4.638 HUG SILVIA GRACIELA MORTEROS
4 15.000 5.613 FENOGLIO RITA NORMA MORTEROS
5 15.000 21.243 LEMOS JULIAN EDUARDO VILLA DEL TOTORAL



Ganadores Sorteo 19

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 200.000 25.832 MARTINEZ LUISA LAS VARILLAS
2 15.000 1.011 METZLER FEDERICO PINTO
3 15.000 7.212 POGLIA GLADIS ROSA MARIA AVERIAS
4 15.000 25.842 ZABALA NANCI CA¥ADA DE GOMEZ
5 15.000 25.855 GRIBAUDO MARIO LAS VARILLAS



Ganadores Sorteo 18

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 200.000 22.350 ROLDAN NOELIA BANDERA
2 15.000 22.349 MONSERRAT SILVESTRE BANDERA
3 15.000 22.676 TORASSA DIEGO DAVID MORTEROS
4 15.000 4.204 LUJAN ABEL ESTEBAN MORTEROS
5 15.000 19.346 BLANES SOFIA MERCEDES SAN CRISTOBAL



Ganadores Sorteo 17

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 200.000 297 GADEA YOLANDA NOEMI VILLA DE MARIA
2 15.000 21 QUIROGA MARCELINA DEL CARMEN TOSTADO
3 15.000 8.122 IBAÑEZ MARIBEL SUARDI
4 15.000 27.348 GENTINETTI ANAHI SOLEDAD FREYRE
5 15.000 27.360 PEREZ SARA BANDERA



Ganadores Sorteo 16

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 200.000 8.064 ALVAREZ ILDA LA PARA
2 15.000 7.947 NOVAL NORBERTO AGUSTIN BURZACO
3 15.000 7.948 DIAZ DAIANA ANAHI SUARDI
4 15.000 24.127 ROJAS FELIX CERES
5 15.000 18.105 BIANCHI LEONARDO MARTIN MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 15

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 150.000 1.980 BRAVO RITA DEL VALLE VILLA DEL TOTORAL
2 15.000 1.973 CRAVERO ADRIAN ARIEL MORTEROS
3 15.000 2.112 FIGUEROA JULIO CORDOBA
4 15.000 2.436 RIVAROSSA ESTELA MARIS MORTEROS
5 15.000 15.141 CALVETE MARIA DEL CARMEN MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 14

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 150.000 8.157 GERBER CARLOS ALBERTO MORTEROS
2 15.000 8.164 ALVAREZ DELIA CLEDY MORTEROS
3 15.000 8.512 CINGOLANI MELINA SOLEDAD BANDERA
4 15.000 16.078 NU¥EZ DORA ESTHER MORTEROS
5 15.000 18.114 QUINTEROS NORA ELBA MOISES VILLE



Ganadores Sorteo 13

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 150.000 15.654 MARTINEZ VIVIANA DEL VALL SUARDI
2 15.000 15.648 ALVAREZ NILDA SILVIA TOSTADO
3 15.000 15.669 ZANON JOSE MANUEL JESUS MARIA
4 15.000 16.145 RODRIGUEZ CARLOS MATIAS SUNCHALES
5 15.000 21.951 GUTIERREZ CARLOS ESTEBAN VILLA DE MARIA



Ganadores Sorteo 12

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 150.000 15.644 ESCALADA RUBEN OSVALDO ZONA RURAL LOS PORON
2 15.000 15.467 PERALTA MARTHA ARRUFO
3 15.000 15.480 HEREDIA GUILLERMO FEDERICO BRINKMANN
4 15.000 16.969 BORIGLIO EDELVEIS SUNCHALES
5 15.000 17.631 FARRONI ALDO GERMAN SAN JOSE DE LA DORMI



Ganadores Sorteo 11

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 150.000 3.241 BRUNO LEANDRO RAUL SAN GUILLERMO
2 15.000 3.238 RUIZ ANDREA ROSANA MORTEROS
3 15.000 3.413 GALLO NELIDA MIRAMAR
4 15.000 23.756 CORDOBA MARIO BRINKMANN
5 15.000 16.303 GALLO JUAN MANUEL FREYRE



Ganadores Sorteo 10

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 120.000 17.554 CALVO JORGE DANIEL SAN GUILLERMO
2 15.000 8.850 ALESSANDRIA DEOLINDA MARGARITA BRINKMANN
3 15.000 17.552 CHEIN NATALIA SOLEDAD COLONIA DORA
4 15.000 17.614 GUALINO DOMINGO GDOR. CRESPO
5 15.000 18.489 GALFRE RAUL ALBERTO MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 9

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 120.000 20.999 NOTA MIRTA DEL VALLE SAN GUILLERMO
2 15.000 13.903 SANCHEZ NELLI ELENA MORTEROS
3 15.000 21.001 BATALLA VICTOR HUGO VILLA DEL ROSARIO
4 15.000 21.008 EXNER MILENA MAGALI HUMBERTO 1RO.
5 15.000 21.163 BIANCIOTTI HERNAN ANGEL DOMINGO BALNEARIA



Ganadores Sorteo 8

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 120.000 8.528 INST.DE ENSEÑANZA.J.MANUEL ESTRADA ALTOS DE CHIPION
2 15.000 8.527 STEINBACH ANTONIO HIPATIA
3 15.000 8.593 SENA VANESA DEL VALLE SEBASTIAN ELCANO
4 15.000 10.549 UVIEDO MARCELA VERONICA HUMBERTO 1RO.
5 15.000 16.046 VAUDAGNA MARTIN DANIEL VILA



Ganadores Sorteo 7

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 120.000 4.305 LUNA GRISELDA DEL VALLE MORTEROS
2 15.000 14.066 MITCHEL GUSTAVO ALDO TOSTADO
3 15.000 14.073 VIVAS AVILIO ANGEL MORTEROS
4 15.000 14.098 VILLA PATRICIA DEL VALLE MORTEROS
5 15.000 15.274 HERRERA JOSE D LAS VARAS



Ganadores Sorteo 6

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 120.000 11.009 YOSVIAK MARIO HUMBERTO SEEBER
2 15.000 11.003 WEINZETTEL JUAN CARLOS MORTEROS
3 15.000 11.298 PEIRANO BELKIS HUMBERTO 1RO.
4 15.000 11.974 ALLIONE RAUL ANTONIO SUARDI
5 15.000 15.250 BLANCO DARIO JAVIER CERES



Ganadores Sorteo 5

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 100.000 5.257 JAIMES JUAN J. LA PARA
2 15.000 5.177 SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL STA. ROSA CALCHINES
3 15.000 5.182 PAGANI OSVALDO ANTONIO MORTEROS
4 15.000 5.377 MARCONETTI MIGUEL RAMON HUMBERTO 1RO.
5 15.000 6.873 TEJEDA ELVA NANCY BRINKMANN



Ganadores Sorteo 4

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 100.000 11.252 WEIS WALTER COLONIA ROSA
2 15.000 3.077 ALESSIO TERESITA INES MORTEROS
3 15.000 11.127 MIGLIO SERGIO OMAR MORTEROS
4 15.000 24.242 GALOPPO FLORENCIA MICAELA ESPERANZA
5 15.000 17.494 PENAYO ALFREDO POZO DEL MOLLE



Ganadores Sorteo 3

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 100.000 20.985 MAINARDI ROBERTO OSCAR MORTEROS
2 15.000 606 GUDIÑO WALTER RAUL LA PUERTA
3 15.000 20.910 ACEVEDO EZEQUIEL RICARDO BRINKMANN
4 15.000 20.919 SENTIS HECTOR HUGO MORTEROS
5 15.000 21.346 ROLDAN EDGAR ROSARIO VILLA DE MARIA



Ganadores Sorteo 2

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 100.000 346 FLOREZ JUAN DE LA CRUZ OTUMPA
2 15.000 349 FERRERIS JORGE RAFAELA
3 15.000 367 VILLARREAL LUCIA VANESA SAN GUILLERMO
4 15.000 552 PEREZ ROXANA SOLEDAD MORTEROS
5 15.000 6.042 COLOMBERO JUAN CARLOS PABLO MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 1

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 100.000 5.797 LESCANO ALDO RENE VILLA DE MARIA
2 15.000 5.693 CALVIMONTE ORLANDO GENARO SAN FCO DEL CHA¥AR
3 15.000 8.257 DELGADO LEANDRO SUNCHALES
4 15.000 11.533 PINO MARICEL DE LAS MERCEDES SEBASTIAN ELCANO
5 15.000 20.566 VILLARRUEL IRMA SANTO DOMINGO